Precinct Maps

A


Aberdeen High School (2-04/10/20)

Aberdeen Middle School (2-05/11/6-05/07)

Aberdeen VFW (2-03)

Abingdon Elementary School (1-09/15)

Abingdon Fire Hall (1-12)

 

B


Bel Air Elementary School (3-10)

Bel Air High School (3-14)

Bel Air Middle School (3-12)

C


C. Milton Wright High School (3-19)

Church Creek Elementary School (1-16/1-20)

Churchville Rec. Center (3-02)

D


Darlington Elementary School (5-04)

Deerfield Elementary School (1-05)

Dublin Elementary School (5-01)

E


Edgewood Elementary School (1-03)

Edgewood High School (1-19)

Edgewood Rec. and Comm. Center (1-06)

Emmorton Elementary School (1-08)

F


Fallston High School (3-03)

Fallston Middle School (3-06)

Fallston United Methodist Church (3-07)

Forest Hill Elementary School (3-05/26)

Forest Lakes Elementary School (3-09)

Fountain Green Elementary School (3-21)

G


George D. Lisby Elementary School (2-01/15/22)

H


Hall’s Cross Roads Elementary School (2-14/19)

Harford Tech High School (3-22)

Havre De Grace Elementary School (6-03)

Havre De Grace High School (6-01)

Havre De Grace Middle School (6-06)

Hickory Elementary School (3-04)

J


Jarrettsville Elementary School (4-01/07)

Jarrettsville Library (4-06)

Joppatowne Elementary School (1-04/23)

Joppatowne High School (1-45)

L


 

Level Fire Hall (2-02/07)

M


 

Magnolia Elementary School (1-01)

Meadowvale Elementary School (6-02/04)

Mount Christian Church (3-07)

Mt. Ararat Lodge (3-11)

N


 

Newport Terrace (3-08)

Norrisville Elementary School (4-03)

North Bend Elementary School (4-04)

North Harford Elementary School (5-03)

North Harford High School (5-02)

O


 

Old Post Elementary School (1-13/18/22/25/26)

P


 

Patterson Mill Middle/High School (1-14)

Prospect Mill Elementary School (3-20)

R


 

Red Pump Elementary School (3-13)

Ring Factory Elementary School (3-16)

Riverside Elementary School (1-24/41)

‘Roni’ Chenowith Activity Center (4-05)

S


 

Southampton Middle School (3-15/18/27)

St. Mary’s Episcopal Church (1-21)

St. Matthew’s Lutheran Church (3-23)

T


 

The Highlands School (1-17/27)

Trinity Lutheran (1-02/ 1-07)

V


Victorious Faith Fellowship (3-24)

W


Wakefield Elementary School (3-17)

William Paca Elementary School (1-10)

William S. James Elementary School (1-11)